Download Tokopedia App
Tentang TokopediaMitra TokopediaMulai Berjualan PromoTokopedia Care
tokopedia-logo
Kategori
  1. Home
  2. Komputer & Laptop
  3. Networking
  4. Adapter
  5. ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC102XL Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC)

Foto Produk ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC102XL Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC) dari AdisatyaCom
Thumbnail
Atur jumlah dan catatan

Stok 999,9rb

Tambah Catatan

Subtotal

Rp1.925.000

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC102XL Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC)

125 orang melihat barang ini
Rp1.925.000
  • Kondisi: Baru
  • Berat: 1.000 Gram
  • Kategori: Adapter
  • Etalase: ALLIED TELESIS
ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC102XL Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Multimode)
https://www•alliedtelesis•com/products/media-co...

MC102XL
Fast Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

This standalone media converter features 100TX to 100FX conversion with multi-mode SC fiber connector supporting up to a distance of 2km. It is powered by an external power supply unit for use in standalone applications and also compatible with the MCR12 chassis, which powers all converters with a single internal power supply.

100TX to 100FX (SC) media converter MultiMode fiber 2 KM

Converts Copper Fast Ethernet to Multimode fiber 2 KM
Operates under all traffic loads
Fanless design
Auto MDI/MID-X Copper Port
MissingLink Support
Transparent to jumbo packets and VLAN tagged packets
Fiber Link Test Function
Industry-standard fiber SC connector
100Base-FX 1310 nm Multi-mode Fiber

Power Characteristics
External power supply 120V AC, 60Hz (US model)
240V AC, 50Hz (European models)
Input supply voltage
12vDC
Max current 500mA
Power consumption 6W

Dimensions (W x D x H)
10.5 cm x 9.5 cm x 2.5 cm (4.12 in x 3.75 in x 1.0 in)

Weight:
294 g (10.4 oz)
Logo AdisatyaCom

AdisatyaCom

Terakhir online 14 Apr
4.8rata-rata ulasan
78total barang
Penawaran Lainnya

Paylater & Cicilan

mulai Rp212.873, tersedia bunga 0%.
Ada masalah dengan produk ini?

Ulasan(0)

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC102XL Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC)

Lainnya di toko ini

Lihat Semua
Tambah ke Wishlist
ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS924M , 20 x 10/100/1000T + 4 Combo SFP Managed L.2
ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS924M , 20 x 10/100/1000T + 4 Combo SFP Managed L.2
Rp 7.530.000
CengkarengAdisatyaCom

Produk sponsor terkait

Lihat Semua
Tambah ke Wishlist
Cashback
PROLiNK AC650 Wireless USB Adapter Dongle WiFi Dual Band DH5102U
PROLiNK AC650 Wireless USB Adapter Dongle WiFi Dual Band DH5102U
16%
Rp 165.000
Rp 139.000
Prolink Official Store
Jakarta UtaraProlink Official Store
starstarstarstarstar (382)

Pilihan lainnya untukmu

Lihat Semua
  • Tokopedia

  • Tentang Tokopedia
  • Hak Kekayaan Intelektual
  • Karir
  • Blog
  • Bridestory
  • Tokopedia Parents
  • Mitra Blog
  • TokoPoints
  • Keamanan

Ikuti Kami

icon-facebookicon-twittericon-pinteresticon-instagram
© 2009 - 2021, PT. Tokopedia.