Download Tokopedia App
Tentang TokopediaMitra TokopediaMulai Berjualan PromoTokopedia Care
tokopedia-logo
Kategori
Gambar ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC102XL Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC) dari AdisatyaCom Jakarta Barat Tokopedia
Gambar ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC102XL Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC) dari AdisatyaCom Jakarta Barat 1 Tokopedia
Atur jumlah dan catatan

Stok: 999,9 rb

Tambah Catatan

Subtotal

Rp1.925.000

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC102XL Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC)

218 orang melihat barang ini
Rp1.925.000
  • Kondisi: Baru
  • Berat Satuan: 1 kg
  • Kategori: Adapter
  • Etalase: ALLIED TELESIS
ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC102XL Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Multimode)
https://www•alliedtelesis•com/products/media-co...

MC102XL
Fast Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

This standalone media converter features 100TX to 100FX conversion with multi-mode SC fiber connector supporting up to a distance of 2km. It is powered by an external power supply unit for use in standalone applications and also compatible with the MCR12 chassis, which powers all converters with a single internal power supply.

100TX to 100FX (SC) media converter MultiMode fiber 2 KM

Converts Copper Fast Ethernet to Multimode fiber 2 KM
Operates under all traffic loads
Fanless design
Auto MDI/MID-X Copper Port
MissingLink Support
Transparent to jumbo packets and VLAN tagged packets
Fiber Link Test Function
Industry-standard fiber SC connector
100Base-FX 1310 nm Multi-mode Fiber

Power Characteristics
External power supply 120V AC, 60Hz (US model)
240V AC, 50Hz (European models)
Input supply voltage
12vDC
Max current 500mA
Power consumption 6W

Dimensions (W x D x H)
10.5 cm x 9.5 cm x 2.5 cm (4.12 in x 3.75 in x 1.0 in)

Weight:
294 g (10.4 oz)
Logo AdisatyaCom

AdisatyaCom

Terakhir online 25 Jul
4.8rata-rata ulasan
80total barang
Penawaran Lainnya

Paylater & Cicilan

Beli sekarang bayar nanti, mulai Rp190.610/bulan
Ada masalah dengan produk ini?

Ulasan(0)

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC102XL Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC)

Lainnya di toko ini

Lihat Semua
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL , Converter UTP to 100FX (ST) MM Fiber 2KM
Rp 1.920.000
Jakarta BaratAdisatyaCom
Terjual 1

Produk sponsor terkait

Lihat Semua
TP-LINK TL-WN725N : 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter / USB Wifi
Tokopedia Tekno
TP-LINK TL-WN725N : 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter / USB Wifi
Rp 76.000
Cashback
Jakarta SelatanDUNIA COMPUTER & SERVICE
starstarstarstarstar(6790)

Pilihan lainnya untukmu

Lihat Semua