Download Tokopedia App
Tentang TokopediaMitra TokopediaMulai Berjualan PromoTokopedia Care
tokopedia-logo
Kategori
  1. Home
  2. Komputer & Laptop
  3. Networking
  4. Adapter
  5. ALLIED TELESIS AT-MMC2000/SP SFP Gigabit mini media converter with SFP

Foto Produk ALLIED TELESIS AT-MMC2000/SP SFP Gigabit mini media converter with SFP dari AdisatyaCom
Thumbnail
Thumbnail
Atur jumlah dan catatan

Stok 999,9rb

Tambah Catatan

Subtotal

Rp1.965.000

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MMC2000/SP SFP Gigabit mini media converter with SFP

Wishlist 1
Diskusi (1)
Rp1.965.000
  • Kondisi: Baru
  • Berat: 1.000 Gram
  • Kategori: Adapter
  • Etalase: ALLIED TELESIS
ALLIED TELESIS AT-MMC2000/SP 10/100/1000T to 100/1000x SFP Gigabit mini media converter with SFP connector
https://www•alliedtelesis•com/products/media-co...

MMC2000/SP
Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Mini Media and Rate Converter

This standalone mini media and rate converter features 10/100/1000T to 100/1000x conversion with a SFP connector and supports from 220 m to 500 m. It is compatible with the MMCR18 rack-mount chassis.

Key Features :
Convert speed as well as media type
2K MAC address tables
Store-and-forward switching mode
Transparent to IEEE 802.1Q packets
Auto Negotiation and Auto MDI/MDIX on 10/100/1000 copper port
EEE support on copper port
Far End Fault on 100Mb Fiber
10K byte Jumbo packets
Link/Activity LED per port
Smart MissingLink
Fixed SC/ST/LC or SFP (100MB or 1000MB) optics
12VDC power supply
Wall-mountable using AT-MMCWLMT
Locking power supply jack to prevent
accidental power disconnects

Dimensions
5.49 cm 10.16 cm 2.18 cm (W D H)

Weight
6 oz
Logo AdisatyaCom

AdisatyaCom

Terakhir online 14 Apr
4.8rata-rata ulasan
78total barang
Penawaran Lainnya

Paylater & Cicilan

mulai Rp217.297, tersedia bunga 0%.
Ada masalah dengan produk ini?

Ulasan(0)

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MMC2000/SP SFP Gigabit mini media converter with SFP

Lainnya di toko ini

Lihat Semua
Tambah ke Wishlist
ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC102XL Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC)
ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC102XL Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC)
Rp 1.925.000
CengkarengAdisatyaCom

Produk sponsor terkait

Lihat Semua

Pilihan lainnya untukmu

Lihat Semua
  • Tokopedia

  • Tentang Tokopedia
  • Hak Kekayaan Intelektual
  • Karir
  • Blog
  • Bridestory
  • Tokopedia Parents
  • Mitra Blog
  • TokoPoints

Ikuti Kami

icon-facebookicon-twittericon-pinteresticon-instagram
© 2009 - 2021, PT. Tokopedia.