Download Tokopedia App
Tentang TokopediaMitra TokopediaMulai Berjualan PromoTokopedia Care
tokopedia-logo
Kategori
Atur jumlah dan catatan

Stok Total: 50

Subtotal

Rp151.000

Flextreme FL-8110SA-11-20 Media Converter UTP to FO 100Mbps Singlemode

Terjual 40+

bintang 5 (3 rating)

Rp151.000
  • Kondisi: Baru
  • Min. Pemesanan: 1 Buah
  • Etalase: Media Converter
Flextreme FL-8110SA-11-20

Media Converter 10/100 Mbps to 100FX, Single-Mode 20Km, SC

Garansi : 1 Tahun Full One to One Replacement

GENERAL DESCRIPTION

The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it can extend the transmission distance to several kilometer or hundred kilometer.
Using media converter is a economical solution to achieve long distance transmission base on current status.

FEATURES

1.Built in a 2-port switch:
–Pass all packets without address and CRC check (optional);
–Supports modified cut-through frame forwarding for low latency;
–Supports pure converter mode data forwarding for extreme low latency;
–Supports flow control for full and halt duplex operation;
–Bandwidth control;
–Forward 1600 bytes packet for management;
–Optional forward fragments.

2. Supports 100Base-FX standard;
3.Built in 128Kb RAM for data buffer;
4.Supports auto MDI-MDIX function;
5. Supports link fault pass through function (LFP);
6. Supports for end fault function (optional);
7. LED display for link/activity, full/half, 10/100M
8. Support EEPROM configuration (optional);
9. the longest transmission distance reach 120 kilometers;

STANDARD
IEEE802.3 ETHERNET STANDARD
IEEE802.3u FAST ETHERNET STANDARD
Logo Master Networks
Online 56 menit lalu

4.7 (4,7 rb)

± 7 jam pesanan diproses

Ada masalah dengan produk ini?

ULASAN PEMBELI

bintang 5.0 dari 5

100% pembeli merasa puas

3 rating 2 ulasan

BintangJumlah

5

100%

3

4

0%

0

3

0%

0

2

0%

0

1

0%

0

Foto & Video Pembeli

Ulasan Pilihan

Menampilkan 2 dari 2 ulasan

6 bulan lalu

foto profil
FELICOM

penjual responsive, pengiriman cepat. terima kasih ya

7 bulan lalu

foto profil
FELICOM

respon penjual responsive, akan tetapi dari pengiriman baik gojek atau grab susah sekali pickup harusnya barang dikirim kemarin akan tetapi barang baru dikirim pagi ini j...

Lihat Semua Ulasan

Lainnya di toko ini

Lihat Semua
starstarstarstarstar(1)

Pilihan lainnya untukmu

Lihat Semua
Flextreme FL-8110MA-11-2 Media Converter 100 Mbps Multimode
Rp201.000
24%
Jakarta PusatPalugada Distribusi
starstarstarstarstar(2)