Download Tokopedia App
Tentang TokopediaMitra TokopediaMulai Berjualan PromoTokopedia Care
tokopedia-logo
Kategori
  1. Home
  2. Komputer & Laptop
  3. Networking
  4. Network Transceiver
  5. Flextreme FL-8110SA-11-20 Media Converter UTP to FO 100Mbps Singlemode

Gambar Flextreme FL-8110SA-11-20 Media Converter UTP to FO 100Mbps Singlemode dari Master Networks Jakarta Pusat Tokopedia
Gambar Flextreme FL-8110SA-11-20 Media Converter UTP to FO 100Mbps Singlemode dari Master Networks Jakarta Pusat 1 Tokopedia
Atur jumlah dan catatan

Stok 40

Tambah Catatan

Subtotal

Rp385.000

Flextreme FL-8110SA-11-20 Media Converter UTP to FO 100Mbps Singlemode

92 orang melihat barang ini
Rp385.000
  • Kondisi: Baru
  • Berat: 500 Gram
  • Kategori: Network Transceiver
  • Etalase: Media Converter
Flextreme FL-8110SA-11-20

Media Converter 10/100 Mbps to 100FX, Single-Mode 20Km, SC

Garansi : 1 Tahun Full One to One Replacement

GENERAL DESCRIPTION

The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it can extend the transmission distance to several kilometer or hundred kilometer.
Using media converter is a economical solution to achieve long distance transmission base on current status.

FEATURES

1.Built in a 2-port switch:
–Pass all packets without address and CRC check (optional);
–Supports modified cut-through frame forwarding for low latency;
–Supports pure converter mode data forwarding for extreme low latency;
–Supports flow control for full and halt duplex operation;
–Bandwidth control;
–Forward 1600 bytes packet for management;
–Optional forward fragments.

2. Supports 100Base-FX standard;
3.Built in 128Kb RAM for data buffer;
4.Supports auto MDI-MDIX function;
5. Supports link fault pass through function (LFP);
6. Supports for end fault function (optional);
7. LED display for link/activity, full/half, 10/100M
8. Support EEPROM configuration (optional);
9. the longest transmission distance reach 120 kilometers;

STANDARD
IEEE802.3 ETHERNET STANDARD
IEEE802.3u FAST ETHERNET STANDARD
Logo Master Networks
Power Merchant

Master Networks

Online 16 jam lalu
4.6rata-rata ulasan
± 4 jampesanan diproses

Ongkir gagal ditampilkan

Klik ikon di samping untuk coba lagi

Penawaran Lainnya

Paylater & Cicilan

Beli sekarang, bayar akhir bulan atau 30 hari lagi
Ada masalah dengan produk ini?

Ulasan(0)

Flextreme FL-8110SA-11-20 Media Converter UTP to FO 100Mbps Singlemode

Lainnya di toko ini

Lihat Semua
Tambah ke Wishlist
Flextreme FL-SFP1000SM v2 SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode
Flextreme FL-SFP1000SM v2 SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode
Rp 370.000
Master Networks
Jakarta PusatMaster Networks

Pilihan lainnya untukmu

Lihat Semua
  • Tokopedia

  • Tentang Tokopedia
  • Hak Kekayaan Intelektual
  • Karir
  • Blog
  • Bridestory
  • Tokopedia Parents
  • Mitra Blog
  • TokoPoints
  • Tokopedia Affiliate Program
  • Tokopedia B2B Digital
  • Mitra Tokopedia

Ikuti Kami

icon-facebookicon-twittericon-pinteresticon-instagram
© 2009 - 2021, PT. Tokopedia.