Flextreme FL-SFP1000MM SFP Module 1000BaseSX Multimode

      Ulasan
Rp 500.000
Waktu Tersisa
:
:
Harga grosir mulai dari Rp 475.000 / 2 pcs
2-5Rp 475.000
6-10Rp 450.000
≥11Rp 425.000
Cicilan bunga 0% mulai dari Rp 20.834
Bandingkan Cicilan
Dilihat
     
Terkirim
     
Kondisi
Baru
Min. Beli
1
Asuransi
Opsional
Estimasi ongkos kirim
Kecamatan
Kode Pos
Berat
100gr
Hitung
Flextreme FL-SFP1000MM

SFP Module 1000BaseSX Multi Mode

Compatible CISCO ( Switch atau Media Converter Merk Lain, harap hubungi kami)

Garansi : 1 Tahun Full One to One Replacement

The SFP transceiver supports dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and up to 120km transmission distance with single-mode fiber or 550m with multi-mode fiber.
The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a FP or DFB laser. the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA).
All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The optical output can be disabled by a TTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault indicates that degradation of the laser. Loss of signal (LOS) output indicates the loss of an input optical signal of receiver.
The standard serial ID information compatible with SFP MSA describes the transceivers capabilities, standard interfaces, manufacturer and other information. The host equipment can access this information via the 2-wire serial bus. For more information, please refer to SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)

FEATURE:
SFP package with LC connector
550m transmission with multi-mode fiber
Up to 120Km transmission with single-mode fiber
+3.3V single power supply
LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
Compatible with CE/RoHS

flextreme-inside•com/fl-sfp1000mm-sfp-module-10...
Kualitas Produk
5.0/ 5
1 Ulasan
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Berhasil menyimpan template chat
Template berhasil di hapus Batalkan
Oops, terjadi kendala koneksi. Coba Lagi

{{ error_result.default_error_message.header }}

No Talk

{{ loc("Is there any question") }} ? {{ loc("Discuss it with seller or other users") }}

{{ loc("Or direct contact to seller") }}

Berhasil menyimpan template chat
Template berhasil di hapus Batalkan
Oops, terjadi kendala koneksi. Coba Lagi

{{ loc("Latest Talk") }}

{{ loc("View All Discussion") }}

{{ loc("Is there any question") }} ? {{ loc("Discuss it with seller or other users") }}

DKI Jakarta
Memuat......

Transaksi Sukses
99.14% (191rb Produk)
Diskusi Dibalas
)
Pesan Dibalas
)
Follow Chat Penjual

Dukungan Pengiriman

JNE
  • Reguler
  • YES
Wahana
  • Service Normal
J&T
  • Reguler
REX
  • REX-10
Cara Belanja di Tokopedia
Mengapa Belanja Online di Tokopedia Aman dan Bebas Penipuan?
Close